1946/47 Season

Southern Olympian League

Senior Division 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Old Bealonians2018021022536
Old Woodhouseians201721862736
Old Intermedians201307703826
Southgate Olympic201118666123
Unilever (Woodford)201109594022
Old Ignatians20758556719
Old Balgowans207310525617
Old Aloysians207310417317
Old Esthameians204412538212
Maori20321539788
B.B.C202018321084
X
P