1970-71 Season

Southern Amateur League - 1970/71

1st XI

Senior Division 1

TeamPldWDLFAPts
Civil Service221552392035
Midland Bank221183381630
West Wickham221246482428
Southgate Olympic22697363021
Kew Association22859313321
National Westminster Bank22778243121
Norseman22769253420
Winchmore Hill22598273119
Broomfield226610192918
Old Stationers226610214018
Old Latymerians225710264017
Barclays Bank226412333916
X
P